Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

OFFxx

SteamID64 76561199201349592

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1475 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 27 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

AlI1ex ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

7

1475

Elo

Matches

273

Win rate

55%

K/D

0.91

ADR

70.0

Headshot %

39%

Entry success

43%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage11059%0.8968.541%
Dust II5648%0.8971.444%
Inferno4961%1.0070.336%
Ancient3450%0.9472.533%
Nuke1354%0.7965.036%
Anubis633%0.7062.036%
Cache20%1.36103.944%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
27
592 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 12 / 0
Win rate
55.6%
27 matches
K/D ratio
0.91
27 matches
Average damage per round
76.4
592 rounds
Headshot %
39.4%
398 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
398 / 439 / 162
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage106–4–060.0%0.9280.234.6%—
Inferno65–1–083.3%1.0372.738.3%—
Dust II61–5–016.7%0.7774.152.0%—
Ancient43–1–075.0%1.0180.238.9%—
Anubis10–1–00.0%0.5346.837.5%—

Stats from 27 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.