Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Cryiii

SteamID64 76561199205038969

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1486 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 26 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

level250 ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

7

1486

Elo

Matches

246

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.09

ADR

81.9

Headshot %

50%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

33%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage9753%1.0982.649%
Dust II5450%1.1281.252%
Ancient3956%1.0980.548%
Inferno3847%1.0381.553%
Nuke956%1.1488.551%
Anubis40%0.6166.354%
Cache333%1.1682.350%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
26
576 rounds
W / L / D
14 / 12 / 0
Win rate
53.8%
26 matches
K/D ratio
0.89
26 matches
Average damage per round
75.6
576 rounds
Headshot %
53.0%
385 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
385 / 434 / 150
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage106–4–060.0%0.9682.650.9%—
Dust II61–5–016.7%0.8971.260.5%—
Inferno54–1–080.0%0.8468.555.6%—
Ancient43–1–075.0%0.8575.243.8%—
Anubis10–1–00.0%0.4461.171.4%—

Stats from 26 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.