Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

minit

SteamID64 76561199214299572

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1486 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

minit44 ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

7

1486

Elo

Matches

72

Win rate

61%

K/D

1.67

ADR

99.9

Headshot %

48%

Entry success

65%

1v1 win rate

45%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LWWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage2352%1.4796.054%
Dust II1346%1.3394.652%
Nuke1060%1.80101.547%
Inferno10100%2.14120.944%
Anubis771%2.39106.338%
Ancient475%1.3782.742%
Cache333%1.2596.536%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
481 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 8 / 0
Win rate
65.2%
23 matches
K/D ratio
1.40
23 matches
Average damage per round
96.4
481 rounds
Headshot %
48.1%
443 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
443 / 317 / 106
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage96–3–066.7%1.3497.349.7%—
Dust II42–2–050.0%1.1682.757.7%—
Anubis43–1–075.0%1.65100.835.2%—
Inferno33–0–0100.0%1.75104.839.3%—
Nuke21–1–050.0%1.63110.855.1%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.