Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

jes

SteamID64 76561199218922793

Steam FACEIT level 771,442 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 42 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

36%

Form: cold

1 wins in the last 10 · 15W 27L overall

Account age

4 years

Since 2021

CS2 playtime

N/A

This player's game details are private.

Matches tracked

42

968 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 32%

49.2%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 54%

78.6

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 40%

4.2

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 35%

54.1%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 83%

18.5%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

jesby7 ↗

EU · updated 2 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1442

Elo

Matches

1121

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.08

ADR

77.3

Headshot %

50%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:LLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage40755%1.1481.349%
Dust II28347%1.0174.851%
Ancient17542%1.0375.350%
Anubis8354%1.1280.552%
Nuke6645%1.0773.152%
Inferno5834%0.8971.152%
Overpass2250%1.3176.351%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
42
968 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 27 / 0
Win rate
35.7%
42 matches
K/D ratio
1.06
42 matches
Average damage per round
78.6
968 rounds
Headshot %
49.2%
744 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
744 / 701 / 173
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage134–9–030.8%1.0582.747.2%—
Ancient103–7–030.0%0.8465.849.6%—
Dust II94–5–044.4%1.0878.850.3%—
Anubis43–1–075.0%1.63104.650.0%—
Nuke30–3–00.0%0.9673.844.9%—

Stats from 42 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.