Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Gannon

SteamID64 76561199219174726

Steam FACEIT level 22638 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 11 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Gannons ↗

NA · updated 11 h ago

FACEIT level 22

638

Elo

Matches

72

Win rate

35%

K/D

0.97

ADR

76.6

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

54%

1v1 win rate

23%

Longest win streak

4

Last 5:WLWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage1323%1.0879.743%
Inferno825%0.8758.040%
Dust II838%1.0374.538%
Anubis757%1.0484.741%
Nuke617%0.9877.055%
Ancient633%1.1682.842%
Overpass450%0.9077.641%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
458 rounds
W / L / D
7 / 13 / 0
Win rate
35.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.06
20 matches
Average damage per round
81.8
458 rounds
Headshot %
41.8%
342 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
342 / 323 / 101
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage41–3–025.0%1.3098.747.1%—
Dust II30–3–00.0%0.6562.240.0%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%1.24104.832.8%—
Nuke31–2–033.3%1.1379.053.7%—
Inferno30–3–00.0%0.7254.141.4%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.