Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

extozel

SteamID64 76561199225405163

Steam FACEIT level 881,583 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

55%

Form: steady

5 wins in the last 10 · 11W 9L overall

Account age

4 years

Since 2021

CS2 playtime

940h

From Steam

Matches tracked

20

445 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 72%

39.6%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 59%

77.2

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 57%

3.4

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 26%

56.1%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 39%

32.5%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

extozel666 ↗

EU · updated 1 h ago

FACEIT level 88

1583

Elo

Matches

181

Win rate

54%

K/D

1.23

ADR

83.1

Headshot %

39%

Entry success

55%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:WWWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage6456%1.2284.339%
Dust II4852%1.3986.439%
Inferno1861%0.9778.040%
Anubis1553%1.1882.938%
Ancient1527%1.0078.634%
Cache1060%1.3881.537%
Nuke560%1.3774.648%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
445 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 9 / 0
Win rate
55.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.08
20 matches
Average damage per round
77.2
445 rounds
Headshot %
39.6%
316 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
316 / 293 / 107
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage84–4–050.0%1.1278.339.7%—
Dust II64–2–066.7%1.0474.743.6%—
Ancient20–2–00.0%0.8584.328.6%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.9271.631.8%—
Nuke11–0–0100.0%1.5071.550.0%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.