Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

h1mal8ya

SteamID64 76561199242604513

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 10 · 3572 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 53 min ago

Based on 18 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

h1mal8ya ↗

EU · updated 53 min ago

10

3572

Elo

Matches

3500

Win rate

53%

K/D

1.23

ADR

80.1

Headshot %

58%

Entry success

55%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

13

Last 5:LWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage101953%1.2080.658%
Ancient84457%1.2681.860%
Dust II55448%1.2279.656%
Anubis38455%1.2479.756%
Nuke23155%1.2178.061%
Inferno15154%1.2176.758%
Overpass8547%1.1378.360%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
18
374 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 8 / 0
Win rate
55.6%
18 matches
K/D ratio
1.49
18 matches
Average damage per round
94.6
374 rounds
Headshot %
56.9%
346 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
346 / 232 / 90
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Anubis83–5–037.5%1.5394.761.6%—
Mirage54–1–080.0%1.5395.561.1%—
Dust II32–1–066.7%1.66100.945.8%—
Cache11–0–0100.0%1.7398.336.8%—
Nuke10–1–00.0%0.5060.314.3%—

Stats from 18 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.