Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Kris Wu

SteamID64 76561199260729538

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1408 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 45 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

donk0322 ↗

NA · updated 2 h ago

7

1408

Elo

Matches

931

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.10

ADR

88.1

Headshot %

48%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

36%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:LLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage28547%1.0687.048%
Dust II26053%1.2195.348%
Ancient13949%1.0984.049%
Inferno8249%0.9882.346%
Nuke6844%1.0687.754%
Anubis6042%1.0984.544%
Train1553%1.1784.548%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
45
978 rounds
W / L / D
22 / 23 / 0
Win rate
48.9%
45 matches
K/D ratio
1.04
45 matches
Average damage per round
91.8
978 rounds
Headshot %
43.5%
803 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
803 / 770 / 240
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II1812–6–066.7%1.1395.341.3%—
Ancient104–6–040.0%1.1597.343.9%—
Mirage94–5–044.4%1.1088.643.5%—
Inferno61–5–016.7%0.6875.645.3%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.7791.263.0%—

Stats from 45 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.