Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Mak Labelcque

SteamID64 76561199262375602

Steam FACEIT level 991,789 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

45%

Form: steady

5 wins in the last 10 · 9W 11L overall

Account age

4 years

Since 2022

CS2 playtime

N/A

This player's game details are private.

Matches tracked

20

474 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 48%

45.5%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 19%

88.3

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 6%

7.5

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 27%

56.0%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 75%

21.4%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

Makaniste ↗

EU · updated 1 h ago

FACEIT level 99

1789

Elo

Matches

1346

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.07

ADR

83.1

Headshot %

50%

Entry success

49%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage23752%1.0683.651%
Dust II18854%1.1186.352%
Inferno15350%1.0183.650%
Ancient11743%0.9976.650%
Anubis11753%1.0882.347%
Nuke7949%1.0984.052%
Overpass4349%1.0179.550%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
474 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 11 / 0
Win rate
45.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.00
20 matches
Average damage per round
88.3
474 rounds
Headshot %
45.5%
367 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
367 / 366 / 145
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage53–2–060.0%1.1396.544.1%—
Ancient41–3–025.0%1.0486.242.9%—
Dust II32–1–066.7%0.9889.848.9%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%0.8976.340.6%—
Anubis20–2–00.0%0.9699.647.8%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.