Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

1n

SteamID64 76561199295487144

Steam FACEIT level 771,468 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 21 h ago

Based on 27 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

48%

Form: hot

8 wins in the last 10 · 13W 14L overall

Account age

4 years

Since 2022

CS2 playtime

2,144h

From Steam

Matches tracked

27

581 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 34%

48.9%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 12%

91.8

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 85%

1.8

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 21%

57.8%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 42%

31.0%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

D1nkove ↗

NA · updated 21 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1468

Elo

Matches

269

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.20

ADR

92.9

Headshot %

52%

Entry success

58%

1v1 win rate

31%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:LWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage8556%1.3099.152%
Dust II6943%1.1893.055%
Ancient3855%1.2999.950%
Inferno3247%1.1285.651%
Anubis3043%0.9983.351%
Nuke1060%0.9569.746%
Cache30%1.1094.145%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
27
581 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 14 / 0
Win rate
48.1%
27 matches
K/D ratio
1.16
27 matches
Average damage per round
91.2
581 rounds
Headshot %
48.3%
501 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
501 / 433 / 117
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage116–5–054.5%1.3298.441.4%—
Dust II62–4–033.3%1.3396.461.4%—
Inferno52–3–040.0%0.7668.040.0%—
Ancient53–2–060.0%0.9789.750.0%—

Stats from 27 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.