Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Zsouh

SteamID64 76561199301187342

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 1 · 310 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 6 min ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Zsouh ↗

NA · updated 6 min ago

1

310

Elo

Matches

1358

Win rate

49%

K/D

0.56

ADR

56.7

Headshot %

37%

Entry success

31%

1v1 win rate

33%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:WWWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage41650%0.5556.337%
Dust II24053%0.5656.237%
Ancient16045%0.5558.438%
Inferno14845%0.5152.838%
Nuke12544%0.5754.738%
Anubis12450%0.6463.432%
Vertigo6945%0.6158.536%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
444 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 10 / 0
Win rate
54.5%
22 matches
K/D ratio
0.60
22 matches
Average damage per round
62.0
444 rounds
Headshot %
36.4%
217 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
217 / 364 / 111
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage74–3–057.1%0.7369.141.4%—
Dust II64–2–066.7%0.5151.129.5%—
Ancient30–3–00.0%0.4258.820.8%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%0.6772.339.4%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%0.5851.738.9%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.