Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

ewwsddf

SteamID64 76561199385361603

Steam FACEIT level 771,445 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 12 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

ewwsd ↗

NA · updated 12 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1445

Elo

Matches

169

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.15

ADR

82.1

Headshot %

43%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

46%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:WLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage5664%1.2584.944%
Nuke2854%1.2488.043%
Dust II2839%0.9374.242%
Anubis2040%1.2790.643%
Ancient1267%1.2182.344%
Cache922%1.1389.246%
Inferno838%0.9857.447%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
471 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 11 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
22 matches
K/D ratio
1.01
22 matches
Average damage per round
74.4
471 rounds
Headshot %
52.0%
333 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
333 / 330 / 95
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II61–5–016.7%0.7759.149.3%—
Mirage64–2–066.7%1.0977.652.9%—
Anubis62–4–033.3%1.1488.754.6%—
Ancient33–0–0100.0%1.0671.146.2%—
Nuke11–0–0100.0%1.0769.760.0%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.