Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

ASS PEEK

SteamID64 76561199441790550

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 8 · 1546 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

lAsspeeKl ↗

NA · updated 4 h ago

8

1546

Elo

Matches

846

Win rate

50%

K/D

0.97

ADR

73.0

Headshot %

52%

Entry success

50%

1v1 win rate

36%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage28050%0.9270.352%
Dust II23853%1.0876.053%
Inferno13449%0.9873.953%
Ancient7043%0.8972.251%
Anubis6650%0.9672.850%
Nuke2357%0.8870.556%
Cache1650%0.9471.146%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
499 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 10 / 0
Win rate
56.5%
23 matches
K/D ratio
1.08
23 matches
Average damage per round
76.1
499 rounds
Headshot %
56.1%
367 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
367 / 339 / 108
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage86–2–075.0%1.0272.359.5%—
Dust II74–3–057.1%1.2882.762.3%—
Inferno62–4–033.3%0.9674.847.4%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%1.2075.446.7%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.