Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

1 for i

SteamID64 76561199476611934

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 3 · 860 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 4 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

_Blaze_ ↗

EU · updated 4 h ago

3

860

Elo

Matches

1430

Win rate

47%

K/D

0.87

ADR

73.0

Headshot %

43%

Entry success

45%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

13

Last 5:LWLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage55247%0.8971.943%
Dust II27645%0.8571.344%
Ancient18752%0.9277.844%
Anubis15146%0.8975.643%
Inferno14152%0.8877.443%
Nuke7647%0.8166.640%
Overpass1631%0.8273.151%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
487 rounds
W / L / D
8 / 13 / 0
Win rate
38.1%
21 matches
K/D ratio
0.95
21 matches
Average damage per round
79.5
487 rounds
Headshot %
51.1%
352 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
352 / 371 / 114
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II61–5–016.7%0.8573.253.2%—
Mirage63–3–050.0%1.0476.248.9%—
Ancient44–0–0100.0%1.1898.350.5%—
Cache20–2–00.0%0.9074.554.3%—
Nuke10–1–00.0%0.6558.436.4%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.