Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

esna

SteamID64 76561199480568414

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 10 · 3125 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 49 min ago

Based on 60 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

piechowiak ↗

EU · updated 49 min ago

10

3125

Elo

Matches

2224

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.24

ADR

85.4

Headshot %

53%

Entry success

56%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

13

Last 5:LLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage62253%1.2386.553%
Dust II40052%1.2483.356%
Ancient34450%1.2886.552%
Anubis28848%1.2284.752%
Nuke14056%1.2585.455%
Inferno10244%1.1881.453%
Vertigo4762%1.3288.054%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
60
1,388 rounds
W / L / D
30 / 30 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
60 matches
K/D ratio
1.11
60 matches
Average damage per round
82.3
1,388 rounds
Headshot %
57.8%
1,053 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
1053 / 951 / 323
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage187–11–038.9%1.0380.260.4%—
Dust II138–5–061.5%1.1176.354.9%—
Ancient125–7–041.7%1.1286.356.1%—
Anubis75–2–071.4%1.2791.556.3%—
Nuke53–2–060.0%1.1480.465.6%—

Stats from 60 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.