Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Louis Sammartino

SteamID64 76561199481067891

Steam FACEIT level 11485 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 8 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

scxrbs ↗

NA · updated 8 h ago

FACEIT level 11

485

Elo

Matches

150

Win rate

47%

K/D

0.92

ADR

69.5

Headshot %

29%

Entry success

45%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LWWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage5853%0.9773.629%
Dust II4250%1.0671.429%
Cache1346%0.8362.934%
Inferno1331%0.7062.228%
Anubis850%0.8363.329%
Ancient850%0.7870.130%
Nuke714%0.6156.926%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
467 rounds
W / L / D
8 / 14 / 0
Win rate
36.4%
22 matches
K/D ratio
0.84
22 matches
Average damage per round
66.1
467 rounds
Headshot %
27.0%
274 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
274 / 327 / 90
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage94–5–044.4%0.8165.124.1%—
Dust II52–3–040.0%1.0272.525.4%—
Inferno31–2–033.3%0.6762.621.2%—
Cache21–1–050.0%1.0763.625.8%—
Nuke20–2–00.0%0.8474.238.5%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.