Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

泾川凉

SteamID64 76561199485505150

Steam FACEIT level 441,005 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 7 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

JCJL ↗

NA · updated 7 h ago

FACEIT level 44

1005

Elo

Matches

499

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.04

ADR

75.1

Headshot %

37%

Entry success

49%

1v1 win rate

36%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LWWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage18152%1.1077.937%
Dust II9645%1.1169.639%
Inferno8045%1.0178.037%
Nuke6048%0.9677.036%
Ancient4643%0.8867.934%
Anubis1747%0.8269.143%
Overpass1443%1.0984.744%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
480 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 10 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.91
20 matches
Average damage per round
71.4
480 rounds
Headshot %
34.6%
298 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
298 / 328 / 129
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II95–4–055.6%0.9469.638.9%—
Ancient62–4–033.3%0.8777.029.1%—
Mirage43–1–075.0%0.9270.535.1%—
Anubis10–1–00.0%0.7957.518.2%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.