Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

李湘

SteamID64 76561199494754084

Steam FACEIT level 991,838 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 9 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

lixiang ↗

NA · updated 9 h ago

FACEIT level 99

1838

Elo

Matches

769

Win rate

52%

K/D

1.08

ADR

85.3

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

53%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

9

Last 5:WWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II28359%1.1284.242%
Mirage19850%1.0586.439%
Ancient11545%1.0786.743%
Inferno9049%1.0987.542%
Nuke3161%1.1280.439%
Anubis3037%1.0181.943%
Overpass1718%0.9185.640%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
489 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 8 / 0
Win rate
61.9%
21 matches
K/D ratio
1.06
21 matches
Average damage per round
85.5
489 rounds
Headshot %
44.1%
374 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
374 / 353 / 135
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II97–2–077.8%1.1687.241.7%—
Mirage53–2–060.0%1.0091.544.6%—
Ancient43–1–075.0%1.0380.945.3%—
Inferno20–2–00.0%1.1783.448.6%—
Anubis10–1–00.0%0.4052.566.7%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.