Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

t3mpo

SteamID64 76561199505070030

Steam FACEIT level 881,550 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

40%

Form: cold

3 wins in the last 10 · 8W 12L overall

Account age

3 years

Since 2023

CS2 playtime

1,428h

From Steam

Matches tracked

20

480 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 28%

50.4%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 88%

67.4

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 57%

3.4

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 97%

31.5%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 44%

30.4%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

t3mpo0 ↗

EU · updated 2 h ago

FACEIT level 88

1550

Elo

Matches

358

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.03

ADR

79.8

Headshot %

44%

Entry success

48%

1v1 win rate

34%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage10452%1.0279.744%
Dust II7348%0.9375.648%
Anubis5048%1.0880.639%
Inferno3647%1.0985.144%
Ancient3168%1.1381.038%
Cache2945%0.9777.949%
Nuke2650%1.0984.348%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
480 rounds
W / L / D
8 / 12 / 0
Win rate
40.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.74
20 matches
Average damage per round
67.4
480 rounds
Headshot %
50.4%
274 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
274 / 371 / 123
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II74–3–057.1%0.7671.753.4%—
Ancient42–2–050.0%0.7060.148.3%—
Mirage41–3–025.0%0.6862.248.1%—
Cache21–1–050.0%0.8073.760.7%—
Inferno10–1–00.0%0.9680.633.3%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.