Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

shamik_

SteamID64 76561199519547255

Steam FACEIT level 10102,017 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 11 h ago

Based on 21 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

sham1k_1 ↗

NA · updated 11 h ago

FACEIT level 1010

2017

Elo

Matches

337

Win rate

53%

K/D

1.23

ADR

83.4

Headshot %

51%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

36%

Longest win streak

12

Last 5:WLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage10854%1.2286.152%
Dust II6758%1.2886.355%
Ancient3959%1.2585.146%
Anubis3850%1.0680.149%
Inferno3450%1.4975.447%
Nuke2259%1.1884.752%
Cache2236%1.0575.552%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
21
451 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 10 / 0
Win rate
52.4%
21 matches
K/D ratio
0.99
21 matches
Average damage per round
76.6
451 rounds
Headshot %
54.6%
324 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
324 / 327 / 84
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage74–3–057.1%1.0583.762.1%—
Ancient32–1–066.7%1.2481.451.8%—
Dust II31–2–033.3%0.9364.048.8%—
Inferno30–3–00.0%0.8171.644.7%—
Cache21–1–050.0%0.7967.256.5%—

Stats from 21 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.