Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Croissant

SteamID64 76561199531466539

Steam FACEIT level 22618 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 13 h ago

Based on 22 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Croissant518 ↗

NA · updated 13 h ago

FACEIT level 22

618

Elo

Matches

138

Win rate

51%

K/D

0.70

ADR

61.8

Headshot %

34%

Entry success

37%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LLWWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage5551%0.7462.333%
Dust II3259%0.6258.837%
Inferno1942%0.6659.629%
Ancient1937%0.7266.728%
Cache650%0.8265.340%
Nuke560%0.5157.648%
Anubis2100%1.1565.838%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
22
499 rounds
W / L / D
14 / 8 / 0
Win rate
63.6%
22 matches
K/D ratio
0.61
22 matches
Average damage per round
57.2
499 rounds
Headshot %
30.8%
227 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
227 / 373 / 116
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage107–3–070.0%0.6858.728.4%—
Dust II76–1–085.7%0.5350.834.0%—
Inferno20–2–00.0%0.6359.145.5%—
Ancient11–0–0100.0%0.6463.50.0%—
Cache10–1–00.0%0.5657.740.0%—

Stats from 22 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.