Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Aperitiff

SteamID64 76561199546718690

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1453 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 12 min ago

Based on 25 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Aperitiff ↗

NA · updated 12 min ago

7

1453

Elo

Matches

804

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.04

ADR

73.6

Headshot %

43%

Entry success

50%

1v1 win rate

36%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage22552%1.0272.143%
Dust II18951%1.0574.946%
Ancient10247%1.1173.140%
Anubis9148%1.0877.341%
Inferno7949%1.0072.644%
Nuke6943%0.9772.341%
Overpass2268%0.9468.035%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
25
568 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 12 / 0
Win rate
52.0%
25 matches
K/D ratio
1.02
25 matches
Average damage per round
71.2
568 rounds
Headshot %
44.8%
382 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
382 / 375 / 115
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage96–3–066.7%0.9568.349.2%—
Dust II53–2–060.0%0.9569.338.4%—
Inferno43–1–075.0%1.0767.044.8%—
Ancient41–3–025.0%1.1686.246.5%—
Cache20–2–00.0%1.2860.621.7%—

Stats from 25 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.