Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Berbatov

SteamID64 76561199616251067

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1519 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 26 min ago

Based on 29 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Berbatov ↗

EU · updated 26 min ago

7

1519

Elo

Matches

7362

Win rate

49%

K/D

0.90

ADR

73.3

Headshot %

42%

Entry success

45%

1v1 win rate

35%

Longest win streak

14

Last 5:LLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II231552%0.9172.845%
Mirage179949%0.9273.442%
Ancient98354%0.9574.637%
Inferno84548%0.8572.339%
Anubis61146%0.8775.540%
Nuke39544%0.8571.642%
Vertigo13245%0.9377.846%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
29
622 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 14 / 0
Win rate
51.7%
29 matches
K/D ratio
0.91
29 matches
Average damage per round
77.6
622 rounds
Headshot %
46.1%
425 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
425 / 468 / 162
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II128–4–066.7%0.8877.345.9%—
Mirage95–4–055.6%1.0181.448.9%—
Nuke21–1–050.0%0.8779.355.6%—
Cache21–1–050.0%0.8169.552.0%—
Inferno20–2–00.0%0.8066.739.3%—

Stats from 29 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.