Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

bmwinsane

SteamID64 76561199721771350

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 3 · 775 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 32 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

b58dpt ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

3

775

Elo

Matches

683

Win rate

48%

K/D

0.90

ADR

71.6

Headshot %

37%

Entry success

46%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage20244%0.9472.835%
Dust II16549%0.8669.640%
Anubis7544%0.8469.036%
Nuke7258%1.0379.038%
Ancient5648%0.8973.136%
Inferno5446%0.8168.236%
Cache4459%0.8369.834%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
32
672 rounds
W / L / D
16 / 16 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
32 matches
K/D ratio
0.95
32 matches
Average damage per round
83.5
672 rounds
Headshot %
39.4%
495 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
495 / 521 / 187
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II71–6–014.3%1.0392.443.5%—
Mirage74–3–057.1%1.1389.641.7%—
Nuke55–0–0100.0%0.9478.647.0%—
Anubis42–2–050.0%1.0382.132.8%—
Inferno42–2–050.0%0.6870.831.9%—

Stats from 32 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.