Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

iceicebaybb

SteamID64 76561199737709774

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 9 · 1861 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 5 h ago

Based on 29 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

babaf00ka ↗

NA · updated 5 h ago

9

1861

Elo

Matches

1561

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.10

ADR

79.2

Headshot %

44%

Entry success

50%

1v1 win rate

42%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:LLWLW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II41952%1.0975.945%
Mirage38850%1.0278.744%
Inferno34055%1.1582.046%
Ancient23145%1.1280.943%
Anubis11849%1.1483.241%
Nuke3644%1.2476.544%
Overpass1625%1.0278.747%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
29
665 rounds
W / L / D
14 / 15 / 0
Win rate
48.3%
29 matches
K/D ratio
0.87
29 matches
Average damage per round
73.7
665 rounds
Headshot %
44.1%
404 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
404 / 466 / 175
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II126–6–050.0%0.8672.742.4%—
Mirage94–5–044.4%0.8375.647.7%—
Anubis31–2–033.3%0.9268.747.2%—
Inferno33–0–0100.0%1.0581.037.2%—
Nuke20–2–00.0%0.8366.944.0%—

Stats from 29 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.