Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

FlawWz-

SteamID64 76561199808620692

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 10 · 2072 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

FlawWz- ↗

EU · updated 2 h ago

10

2072

Elo

Matches

1181

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.10

ADR

84.3

Headshot %

44%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LLWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage37150%1.1486.044%
Ancient19651%1.1185.042%
Dust II18646%1.0581.747%
Anubis14455%1.1183.444%
Inferno11558%1.0683.045%
Nuke9251%1.1485.443%
Cache3946%0.9276.942%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
450 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 9 / 0
Win rate
55.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.91
20 matches
Average damage per round
77.6
450 rounds
Headshot %
49.4%
314 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
314 / 345 / 108
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Anubis75–2–071.4%0.9582.338.5%—
Mirage53–2–060.0%0.9581.856.8%—
Dust II42–2–050.0%0.6258.259.6%—
Cache20–2–00.0%0.9283.345.7%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%1.3882.452.5%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.