Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

-oleksIB-

SteamID64 76561199811485990

Steam FACEIT level 551,085 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 8 h ago

Based on 23 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

-oleksiB- ↗

NA · updated 8 h ago

FACEIT level 55

1085

Elo

Matches

108

Win rate

52%

K/D

1.03

ADR

75.1

Headshot %

44%

Entry success

47%

1v1 win rate

39%

Longest win streak

5

Last 5:WWLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II3250%0.9373.345%
Mirage3244%1.0271.448%
Ancient1173%1.2579.936%
Cache956%1.3684.536%
Inferno850%0.9275.855%
Anubis862%1.1782.239%
Nuke560%0.8679.250%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
23
523 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 10 / 0
Win rate
56.5%
23 matches
K/D ratio
1.03
23 matches
Average damage per round
74.0
523 rounds
Headshot %
46.7%
368 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
368 / 357 / 103
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II74–3–057.1%1.0780.746.7%—
Mirage74–3–057.1%0.8664.357.8%—
Anubis32–1–066.7%1.0973.338.3%—
Inferno21–1–050.0%1.1484.053.1%—
Cache21–1–050.0%1.1977.229.7%—

Stats from 23 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.