Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

M1NT

SteamID64 76561199816422827

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1405 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 35 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

MINT_FLAVOR ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

7

1405

Elo

Matches

975

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.22

ADR

81.9

Headshot %

52%

Entry success

54%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:WLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II35550%1.2983.255%
Mirage25246%1.1479.652%
Ancient11452%1.3083.149%
Nuke9744%1.1984.652%
Anubis5853%1.2686.349%
Inferno4743%1.1175.652%
Overpass2357%1.2784.347%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
35
764 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 23 / 0
Win rate
34.3%
35 matches
K/D ratio
1.08
35 matches
Average damage per round
86.3
764 rounds
Headshot %
52.1%
606 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
606 / 563 / 184
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II114–7–036.4%1.3196.148.4%—
Nuke60–6–00.0%0.8881.045.1%—
Mirage62–4–033.3%1.0379.455.2%—
Inferno41–3–025.0%1.0081.360.7%—
Ancient42–2–050.0%0.7878.158.9%—

Stats from 35 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.