Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

IpMan

SteamID64 76561199818736786

Steam FACEIT level 991,899 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 2 h ago

Based on 27 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

56%

Form: steady

6 wins in the last 10 · 15W 12L overall

Account age

1 year

Since 2025

CS2 playtime

0h

From Steam

Matches tracked

27

636 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 53%

44.2%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 41%

81.8

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 15%

6.0

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 19%

58.3%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 86%

18.0%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

clickons ↗

NA · updated 2 h ago

FACEIT level 99

1899

Elo

Matches

2322

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.09

ADR

77.0

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

54%

1v1 win rate

36%

Longest win streak

12

Last 5:LLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage69649%1.1076.343%
Dust II61551%1.0976.646%
Inferno30247%1.1477.846%
Anubis24351%1.1280.144%
Ancient23351%1.0978.146%
Nuke10736%0.9973.650%
Cache5947%1.0072.352%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
27
636 rounds
W / L / D
15 / 12 / 0
Win rate
55.6%
27 matches
K/D ratio
1.17
27 matches
Average damage per round
81.8
636 rounds
Headshot %
44.2%
486 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
486 / 417 / 131
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage84–4–050.0%1.2682.047.1%—
Anubis62–4–033.3%1.0680.343.0%—
Cache43–1–075.0%0.8967.938.8%—
Inferno44–0–0100.0%1.60106.439.6%—
Dust II42–2–050.0%1.0878.650.0%—

Stats from 27 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.