Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

snoozy

SteamID64 76561199827831939

Steam FACEIT level 551,149 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 12 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

snoozy737 ↗

NA · updated 12 h ago

FACEIT level 55

1149

Elo

Matches

216

Win rate

49%

K/D

0.99

ADR

75.3

Headshot %

61%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

33%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage5850%1.0575.860%
Dust II4045%0.9273.761%
Cache3043%0.9975.260%
Inferno3040%0.9373.958%
Ancient2241%0.9072.764%
Nuke2171%1.0178.560%
Anubis978%1.2390.060%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
459 rounds
W / L / D
7 / 13 / 0
Win rate
35.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.86
20 matches
Average damage per round
75.7
459 rounds
Headshot %
65.7%
309 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
309 / 358 / 97
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Inferno52–3–040.0%0.9379.960.4%—
Mirage41–3–025.0%0.7370.867.4%—
Cache31–2–033.3%0.8674.565.3%—
Dust II31–2–033.3%1.1590.470.5%—
Ancient21–1–050.0%0.8476.074.2%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.