Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Electree

SteamID64 76561199854965679

Steam FACEIT level 11498 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 h ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

30%

Form: steady

4 wins in the last 10 · 6W 14L overall

Account age

1 year

Since 2025

CS2 playtime

N/A

This player's game details are private.

Matches tracked

20

408 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 31%

49.5%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 100%

32.8

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 99%

0.3

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 100%

14.8%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 99%

5.6%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

Electree ↗

NA · updated 1 h ago

FACEIT level 11

498

Elo

Matches

25

Win rate

32%

K/D

0.28

ADR

31.0

Headshot %

43%

Entry success

15%

1v1 win rate

25%

Longest win streak

2

Last 5:WLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II633%0.5049.948%
Cache450%0.3328.039%
Inferno425%0.087.112%
Ancient333%0.2727.937%
Anubis333%0.2542.037%
Mirage30%0.1020.383%
Nuke10%0.2517.150%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
408 rounds
W / L / D
6 / 14 / 0
Win rate
30.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
0.36
20 matches
Average damage per round
32.8
408 rounds
Headshot %
49.5%
99 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
99 / 277 / 61
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II52–3–040.0%0.5352.353.2%—
Inferno41–3–025.0%0.207.150.0%—
Mirage30–3–00.0%0.1120.375.0%—
Anubis31–2–033.3%0.2542.035.7%—
Cache21–1–050.0%0.5338.144.4%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.