Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

m5ebashu

SteamID64 76561199878424596

Steam FACEIT level 551,054 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 d ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

50%

Form: steady

6 wins in the last 10 · 10W 10L overall

Account age

1 year

Since 2025

CS2 playtime

N/A

This player's game details are private.

Matches tracked

20

423 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 38%

48.0%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 36%

82.8

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 80%

2.2

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 39%

52.9%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 7%

47.2%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

m5ebashit ↗

NA · updated 1 d ago

FACEIT level 55

1054

Elo

Matches

152

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.17

ADR

80.1

Headshot %

56%

Entry success

48%

1v1 win rate

36%

Longest win streak

6

Last 5:LWWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage5454%1.2582.253%
Dust II3656%1.0677.557%
Ancient2152%1.1578.554%
Inferno1443%1.1069.959%
Nuke1020%1.4795.166%
Overpass838%1.1879.059%
Train729%1.0177.053%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
423 rounds
W / L / D
10 / 10 / 0
Win rate
50.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.14
20 matches
Average damage per round
82.8
423 rounds
Headshot %
48.0%
342 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
342 / 301 / 74
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage104–6–040.0%1.0576.846.3%—
Dust II31–2–033.3%0.8263.245.5%—
Ancient32–1–066.7%1.4196.939.7%—
Inferno22–0–0100.0%1.2892.153.7%—
Anubis11–0–0100.0%1.26100.941.7%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.