Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

ADAM

SteamID64 76561199886061607

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 6 · 1277 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 3 h ago

Based on 24 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

SIRYA1997 ↗

NA · updated 3 h ago

6

1277

Elo

Matches

1229

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.00

ADR

80.8

Headshot %

40%

Entry success

48%

1v1 win rate

40%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WLWWW

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage36052%1.0181.539%
Dust II30845%1.0281.942%
Inferno16356%1.0782.237%
Ancient15546%1.0181.439%
Nuke9241%0.8875.839%
Anubis5848%0.9078.539%
Cache4330%0.8975.541%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
24
473 rounds
W / L / D
11 / 13 / 0
Win rate
45.8%
24 matches
K/D ratio
0.90
24 matches
Average damage per round
78.3
473 rounds
Headshot %
40.3%
315 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
315 / 349 / 131
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage105–5–050.0%1.0383.741.2%—
Dust II73–4–042.9%0.9279.637.0%—
Inferno32–1–066.7%0.8471.325.8%—
Anubis21–1–050.0%0.7065.157.7%—
Ancient20–2–00.0%0.5671.250.0%—

Stats from 24 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.