Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

KILO

SteamID64 76561198192493401

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 8 · 1595 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 50 min ago

Based on 20 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

AsianKilo ↗

NA · updated 50 min ago

8

1595

Elo

Matches

538

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.17

ADR

91.5

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

55%

1v1 win rate

35%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LWWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II14653%1.2194.343%
Mirage12346%1.1188.542%
Anubis7547%1.2594.739%
Ancient6652%1.1890.838%
Inferno5749%1.1790.741%
Cache2060%1.2394.240%
Vertigo2050%1.0893.443%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
20
433 rounds
W / L / D
9 / 11 / 0
Win rate
45.0%
20 matches
K/D ratio
1.02
20 matches
Average damage per round
90.8
433 rounds
Headshot %
55.4%
343 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
343 / 335 / 116
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Dust II72–5–028.6%1.23100.155.8%—
Anubis53–2–060.0%0.9189.250.7%—
Ancient43–1–075.0%0.9579.454.1%—
Mirage20–2–00.0%0.6274.078.3%—
Cache11–0–0100.0%2.00134.254.5%—

Stats from 20 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.