Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

KILO

SteamID64 76561198192493401

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 8 · 1595 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 50 min ago

FACEIT

AsianKilo ↗

NA · updated 50 min ago

8

1595

Elo

Matches

538

Win rate

50%

K/D

1.17

ADR

91.5

Headshot %

41%

Entry success

55%

1v1 win rate

35%

Longest win streak

8

Last 5:LWWLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Dust II14653%1.2194.343%
Mirage12346%1.1188.542%
Anubis7547%1.2594.739%
Ancient6652%1.1890.838%
Inferno5749%1.1790.741%
Cache2060%1.2394.240%
Vertigo2050%1.0893.443%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

No matches yet (30 days)

We haven't seen this player in any matches yet.

No FACEIT matches in this time range either.

If it's you, sign in and connect your match history, or upload a demo or try a longer time range.

Profile from Steam.