Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Vanity

SteamID64 76561198199103167

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 7 · 1508 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 14 min ago

Based on 31 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

AirVanity ↗

NA · updated 14 min ago

7

1508

Elo

Matches

1402

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.07

ADR

81.4

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage37843%1.0077.345%
Ancient24850%1.0785.744%
Inferno17346%1.1283.945%
Anubis16249%1.1583.743%
Dust II15350%1.0078.147%
Nuke14252%1.1481.246%
Train8261%1.2286.443%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
31
715 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 19 / 0
Win rate
38.7%
31 matches
K/D ratio
0.96
31 matches
Average damage per round
80.6
715 rounds
Headshot %
47.8%
534 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
534 / 554 / 127
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage83–5–037.5%1.0383.554.5%—
Anubis83–5–037.5%0.9380.940.4%—
Nuke63–3–050.0%1.1082.451.5%—
Dust II40–4–00.0%0.7873.154.9%—
Ancient22–0–0100.0%0.9174.927.6%—

Stats from 31 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.