Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

Vanity

SteamID64 76561198199103167

Steam FACEIT level 771,508 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 21 h ago

Based on 31 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

39%

Form: steady

5 wins in the last 10 · 12W 19L overall

Account age

11 years

Since 2015

CS2 playtime

0h

From Steam

Matches tracked

31

715 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 38%

47.8%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 45%

80.6

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 77%

2.3

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 28%

55.7%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 25%

37.1%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

AirVanity ↗

NA · updated 21 h ago

FACEIT level 77

1508

Elo

Matches

1402

Win rate

49%

K/D

1.07

ADR

81.4

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

52%

1v1 win rate

37%

Longest win streak

10

Last 5:WLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage37843%1.0077.345%
Ancient24850%1.0785.744%
Inferno17346%1.1283.945%
Anubis16249%1.1583.743%
Dust II15350%1.0078.147%
Nuke14252%1.1481.246%
Train8261%1.2286.443%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
31
715 rounds
W / L / D
12 / 19 / 0
Win rate
38.7%
31 matches
K/D ratio
0.96
31 matches
Average damage per round
80.6
715 rounds
Headshot %
47.8%
534 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
534 / 554 / 127
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage83–5–037.5%1.0383.554.5%—
Anubis83–5–037.5%0.9380.940.4%—
Nuke63–3–050.0%1.1082.451.5%—
Dust II40–4–00.0%0.7873.154.9%—
Ancient22–0–0100.0%0.9174.927.6%—

Stats from 31 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.