Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

milshaje

SteamID64 76561198296639135

Steam profile ↗Friends-only Steam profileFACEIT lvl 8 · 1729 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 15 min ago

Based on 28 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Milshaje ↗

NA · updated 15 min ago

8

1729

Elo

Matches

926

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.09

ADR

81.4

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Anubis13757%1.1684.646%
Ancient13255%1.1682.246%
Mirage11553%1.0777.951%
Nuke9152%1.2685.854%
Inferno5034%0.9773.550%
Dust II4330%0.9775.859%
Cache1631%1.1589.555%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
28
625 rounds
W / L / D
13 / 15 / 0
Win rate
46.4%
28 matches
K/D ratio
0.97
28 matches
Average damage per round
75.7
625 rounds
Headshot %
52.7%
433 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
433 / 446 / 151
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Anubis94–5–044.4%0.8574.047.7%—
Inferno83–5–037.5%0.9576.452.9%—
Ancient73–4–042.9%1.0877.853.0%—
Nuke43–1–075.0%1.1375.060.9%—

Stats from 28 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.