Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

milshaje

SteamID64 76561198296639135

Steam Friends-only Steam profileFACEIT level 881,729 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 1 d ago

Based on 35 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

Integrity check

—

Not checked yet

Run the integrity check →

RoundCtrl Rating

N/A

Not enough data

Needs matches with full round data (demos or match history).

Win rate

49%

Form: cold

3 wins in the last 10 · 17W 18L overall

Account age

N/A

The Steam profile is private, so its creation date isn't public.

CS2 playtime

N/A

This player's game details are private.

Matches tracked

35

790 rounds

Bans

None

On record with Steam

Premier

Rating not seen yet

No Premier matches on RoundCtrl yet.

AimTop 23%

51.9%

Headshot %

Aims like:not enough rated players yet

FirepowerTop 64%

76.1

Damage per round

Hits like:not enough rated players yet

UtilityTop 46%

3.9

Utility damage per round

Utility like:not enough rated players yet

OpeningTop 41%

52.4%

Opening duels won

Duels like:not enough rated players yet

ClutchTop 47%

30.0%

Clutches won

Clutches like:not enough rated players yet

Compared with every player RoundCtrl has seen in ≥5 matches. “Like” ratings are the median Premier rating of the players with the most similar number, so they show who you play like, not a prediction of your rating.

FACEIT

Milshaje ↗

NA · updated 1 d ago

FACEIT level 88

1729

Elo

Matches

926

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.09

ADR

81.4

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Anubis13757%1.1684.646%
Ancient13255%1.1682.246%
Mirage11553%1.0777.951%
Nuke9152%1.2685.854%
Inferno5034%0.9773.550%
Dust II4330%0.9775.859%
Cache1631%1.1589.555%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
35
790 rounds
W / L / D
17 / 18 / 0
Win rate
48.6%
35 matches
K/D ratio
1.00
35 matches
Average damage per round
76.1
790 rounds
Headshot %
51.9%
559 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
559 / 560 / 189
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Anubis115–6–045.5%0.9778.247.3%—
Ancient94–5–044.4%1.0476.150.4%—
Inferno93–6–033.3%0.8974.853.4%—
Nuke65–1–083.3%1.1874.260.2%—

Stats from 35 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.