Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

᲼

SteamID64 76561198699920616

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 4 · 1050 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 51 min ago

Based on 61 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Genji ↗

NA · updated 51 min ago

4

1050

Elo

Matches

219

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.04

ADR

76.9

Headshot %

51%

Entry success

49%

1v1 win rate

28%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage7149%1.1079.254%
Dust II4151%1.0376.849%
Ancient3949%0.9971.253%
Anubis2741%1.0177.947%
Nuke2060%0.9978.050%
Inferno1354%1.1889.254%
Cache40%0.5654.456%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
61
1,335 rounds
W / L / D
25 / 36 / 0
Win rate
41.0%
61 matches
K/D ratio
0.97
61 matches
Average damage per round
77.9
1,335 rounds
Headshot %
52.1%
958 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
958 / 986 / 297
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage189–9–050.0%1.0178.754.8%—
Ancient166–10–037.5%0.8967.459.2%—
Dust II94–5–044.4%0.9683.143.3%—
Inferno72–5–028.6%1.1593.653.3%—
Anubis62–4–033.3%0.8572.339.2%—

Stats from 61 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.