Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

᲼

SteamID64 76561198699920616

Steam profile ↗FACEIT lvl 4 · 1050 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 49 min ago

Based on 56 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Genji ↗

NA · updated 49 min ago

4

1050

Elo

Matches

219

Win rate

48%

K/D

1.04

ADR

76.9

Headshot %

51%

Entry success

49%

1v1 win rate

28%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LLLLL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Mirage7149%1.1079.254%
Dust II4151%1.0376.849%
Ancient3949%0.9971.253%
Anubis2741%1.0177.947%
Nuke2060%0.9978.050%
Inferno1354%1.1889.254%
Cache40%0.5654.456%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
56
1,221 rounds
W / L / D
24 / 32 / 0
Win rate
42.9%
56 matches
K/D ratio
0.95
56 matches
Average damage per round
76.9
1,221 rounds
Headshot %
53.7%
858 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
858 / 904 / 275
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Mirage179–8–052.9%1.0380.156.3%—
Ancient156–9–040.0%0.9167.458.4%—
Dust II83–5–037.5%0.9082.245.7%—
Inferno62–4–033.3%1.0386.454.6%—
Anubis62–4–033.3%0.8572.339.2%—

Stats from 56 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.