Skip to content
ROUNDCTRL (RoundCtrl)

milshaje

SteamID64 76561198296639135

Steam profile ↗Friends-only Steam profileFACEIT lvl 8 · 1729 Elo

Profile from Steam Web API · updated · FACEIT synced 15 min ago

Based on 35 matches we've seen so far. Is this you? Sign in and connect your match history to get all your games.

FACEIT

Milshaje ↗

NA · updated 15 min ago

8

1729

Elo

Matches

926

Win rate

51%

K/D

1.09

ADR

81.4

Headshot %

45%

Entry success

51%

1v1 win rate

38%

Longest win streak

7

Last 5:LLLWL

Map (FACEIT)MatchesWin%K/DADRHS%
Anubis13757%1.1684.646%
Ancient13255%1.1682.246%
Mirage11553%1.0777.951%
Nuke9152%1.2685.854%
Inferno5034%0.9773.550%
Dust II4330%0.9775.859%
Cache1631%1.1589.555%

Lifetime stats as reported by FACEIT, across all their FACEIT CS2 matches.

RoundCtrl Rating
—
Not available
Matches
35
790 rounds
W / L / D
17 / 18 / 0
Win rate
48.6%
35 matches
K/D ratio
1.00
35 matches
Average damage per round
76.1
790 rounds
Headshot %
51.9%
559 kills
KAST
—
Not available
K / D / A
559 / 560 / 189
totals

Top maps

MapMatchesW–L–DWin%K/DADRHS%KAST
Anubis115–6–045.5%0.9778.247.3%—
Ancient94–5–044.4%1.0476.150.4%—
Inferno93–6–033.3%0.8974.853.4%—
Nuke65–1–083.3%1.1874.260.2%—

Stats from 35 FACEIT matches. Profile from Steam.